1

Place Overall

05:55.246

Total Time

1

Division PLACE

Unlimited

DIVISION

Robin Shute

Name

49

Vehicle #

2018 Wolf GB08 TSC-LT

Year - Make - Model

2

Place Overall

06:31.914

Total Time

1

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

Romain Dumas

Name

38

Vehicle #

2019 Porsche 911 GT2RS Clubsport

Year - Make - Model

3

Place Overall

06:35.663

Total Time

1

Division PLACE

Open Wheel

DIVISION

Paul Dallenbach

Name

98

Vehicle #

2006 PVA-003 Dallenbach Special

Year - Make - Model

4

Place Overall

06:36.281

Total Time

2

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

Private: Rhys Millen

Name

8

Vehicle #

2021 Bentley Continental GT3

Year - Make - Model

5

Place Overall

06:36.867

Total Time

1

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: Raphael Astier

Name

991

Vehicle #

2015 Porsche BBI Turbo Cup

Year - Make - Model

6

Place Overall

06:45.301

Total Time

2

Division PLACE

Open Wheel

DIVISION

Codie Vahsholtz

Name

18

Vehicle #

2013 Ford Open

Year - Make - Model

7

Place Overall

06:45.351

Total Time

2

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: Layne Schranz

Name

7

Vehicle #

2016 Chevrolet SS

Year - Make - Model

8

Place Overall

06:45.893

Total Time

3

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

David Donohue

Name

911

Vehicle #

2019 Porsche GT2 RS Clubsport

Year - Make - Model

9

Place Overall

06:47.509

Total Time

3

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: James Clay

Name

36

Vehicle #

1996 BMW M3

Year - Make - Model

10

Place Overall

06:57.220

Total Time

1

Division PLACE

Exhibition

DIVISION

Private: Randy Pobst

Name

42

Vehicle #

2021 Tesla Model S Plaid

Year - Make - Model

11

Place Overall

06:59.233

Total Time

2

Division PLACE

Unlimited

DIVISION

Don Wickstrum

Name

25

Vehicle #

2016 Riley LMP3

Year - Make - Model

12

Place Overall

06:59.924

Total Time

4

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: Tommy Boileau

Name

57

Vehicle #

1967 Chevrolet Camaro

Year - Make - Model

13

Place Overall

07:00.273

Total Time

3

Division PLACE

Open Wheel

DIVISION

Dan Novembre

Name

28

Vehicle #

2016 Novembre KMHRAL Special

Year - Make - Model

14

Place Overall

07:09.960

Total Time

3

Division PLACE

Unlimited

DIVISION

Private: William Au-Yeung

Name

13

Vehicle #

2012 Honda Civic

Year - Make - Model

15

Place Overall

07:10.545

Total Time

5

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: Tim Hardy

Name

326

Vehicle #

1987 BMW E30

Year - Make - Model

16

Place Overall

07:14.704

Total Time

2

Division PLACE

Exhibition

DIVISION

Private: Nick Robinson

Name

173

Vehicle #

2017 Acura NSX

Year - Make - Model

17

Place Overall

07:25.510

Total Time

4

Division PLACE

Open Wheel

DIVISION

Rodney O’Maley

Name

65

Vehicle #

2018 O'Maley Special Spec VI

Year - Make - Model

18

Place Overall

07:25.715

Total Time

6

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

David Meyer

Name

24

Vehicle #

2016 Palatov D2TT

Year - Make - Model

19

Place Overall

2020 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport

Total Time

1

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak GT4 Trophy by Yokohama

DIVISION

Private: Tanner Foust

Name

34

Vehicle #

2020 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport

Year - Make - Model

20

Place Overall

07:28.766

Total Time

4

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

Private: James Robinson

Name

902

Vehicle #

2019 Acura NSX

Year - Make - Model

21

Place Overall

07:30.028

Total Time

4

Division PLACE

Unlimited

DIVISION

Dominick Tapia

Name

72

Vehicle #

2008 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X

Year - Make - Model

22

Place Overall

07:35.773

Total Time

5

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

Laura Hayes

Name

22

Vehicle #

2021 BMW M2CSR

Year - Make - Model

23

Place Overall

07:40.939

Total Time

5

Division PLACE

Unlimited

DIVISION

Robb Holland

Name

47

Vehicle #

2018 Audi S3

Year - Make - Model

24

Place Overall

07:43.515

Total Time

6

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

Private: Laurent Millara

Name

19

Vehicle #

2008 Porsche 911 GT3

Year - Make - Model

25

Place Overall

07:45.614

Total Time

7

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Andy Kingsley

Name

96

Vehicle #

2002 Porsche 911 Twin Turbo

Year - Make - Model

26

Place Overall

07:49.515

Total Time

2

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak GT4 Trophy by Yokohama

DIVISION

Private: Cam Ingram

Name

9

Vehicle #

2020 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport

Year - Make - Model

27

Place Overall

07:53.615

Total Time

3

Division PLACE

Exhibition

DIVISION

Private: Jordan Guitar

Name

735

Vehicle #

2021 Acura TLX

Year - Make - Model

28

Place Overall

07:53.717

Total Time

7

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

David Hackl

Name

2

Vehicle #

1983 Audi A1 Quattro

Year - Make - Model

29

Place Overall

07:54.096

Total Time

8

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

Scott Crouch

Name

429

Vehicle #

2014 Subaru WRX

Year - Make - Model

30

Place Overall

07:55.717

Total Time

9

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

Private: Steve Zimmer

Name

86

Vehicle #

2016 Porsche Cayman GT4

Year - Make - Model

31

Place Overall

07:58.078

Total Time

6

Division PLACE

Unlimited

DIVISION

Brett Dickie

Name

29

Vehicle #

2000 Honda S2000

Year - Make - Model

32

Place Overall

07:58.661

Total Time

4

Division PLACE

Exhibition

DIVISION

Private: Gregoire Blachon

Name

20

Vehicle #

2021 VW Bug Proto TRI-TDI Diesel

Year - Make - Model

33

Place Overall

07:58.931

Total Time

7

Division PLACE

Unlimited

DIVISION

Private: Steve Goeglein

Name

27

Vehicle #

2002 Chevrolet Camaro

Year - Make - Model

34

Place Overall

07:59.197

Total Time

8

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: Zachary Lumsden

Name

413

Vehicle #

2009 Mitsubishi EVO X/Ralliart

Year - Make - Model

35

Place Overall

07:59.457

Total Time

3

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak GT4 Trophy by Yokohama

DIVISION

Kathryn Mead

Name

50

Vehicle #

2019 Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport

Year - Make - Model

36

Place Overall

08:00.213

Total Time

9

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: Justin Lumbard

Name

113

Vehicle #

2021 Acura TLX

Year - Make - Model

37

Place Overall

08:00.634

Total Time

8

Division PLACE

Unlimited

DIVISION

Dan Aweida

Name

66

Vehicle #

2001 Audi S3

Year - Make - Model

38

Place Overall

08:02.356

Total Time

10

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

Christopher Becker

Name

16

Vehicle #

2010 Mazda Speed 3

Year - Make - Model

39

Place Overall

08:07.067

Total Time

11

Division PLACE

Time Attack 1

DIVISION

Trevor Aweida

Name

117

Vehicle #

2008 Ford Mustang FR500S

Year - Make - Model

40

Place Overall

08:15.291

Total Time

5

Division PLACE

Open Wheel

DIVISION

Private: John McInnes

Name

35

Vehicle #

2020 Sierra RX3

Year - Make - Model

41

Place Overall

08:16.778

Total Time

5

Division PLACE

Exhibition

DIVISION

Private: Joshua Allan

Name

88

Vehicle #

2021 Tesla Model 3

Year - Make - Model

42

Place Overall

08:24.868

Total Time

10

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: Kevin Murdock

Name

30

Vehicle #

1991 Chevrolet Southwest Series IROC Camaro

Year - Make - Model

43

Place Overall

08:29.589

Total Time

6

Division PLACE

Exhibition

DIVISION

Private: Johan Schwartz

Name

83

Vehicle #

2021 American X Kart CrossKart

Year - Make - Model

44

Place Overall

08:40.976

Total Time

4

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak GT4 Trophy by Yokohama

DIVISION

Private: Chas Wirken

Name

903

Vehicle #

2016 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport

Year - Make - Model

45

Place Overall

08:42.996

Total Time

6

Division PLACE

Open Wheel

DIVISION

Earl O’Maley

Name

119

Vehicle #

2015 O'Maley Special Spec E II

Year - Make - Model

46

Place Overall

08:43.774

Total Time

11

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Kash Singh

Name

78

Vehicle #

2017 Ford Mustang GT

Year - Make - Model

47

Place Overall

09:03.653

Total Time

12

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Raymund Guerrero

Name

888

Vehicle #

2008 Dodge Viper

Year - Make - Model

48

Place Overall

09:04.527

Total Time

13

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: David Schmidt II

Name

26

Vehicle #

2014 Ford Mustang Howe TA2

Year - Make - Model

49

Place Overall

09:19.475

Total Time

7

Division PLACE

Exhibition

DIVISION

Shawn Bassett

Name

269

Vehicle #

1974 Datsun 240Z

Year - Make - Model

50

Place Overall

09:22.734

Total Time

14

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: Craig Lumsden

Name

610

Vehicle #

2011 Mitsubishi EVO X/Ralliart

Year - Make - Model

51

Place Overall

11:41.162

Total Time

8

Division PLACE

Exhibition

DIVISION

Private: Daijiro Yoshihara

Name

90

Vehicle #

2018 Tesla Model 3

Year - Make - Model

52

Place Overall

DNF

Total Time

9

Division PLACE

Unlimited

DIVISION

Paul Gerrard

Name

31

Vehicle #

2021 Enviate Hypercar Evolution

Year - Make - Model

53

Place Overall

DNF

Total Time

15

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: Chris Strauch

Name

56

Vehicle #

1970 Porsche 914 Wide body

Year - Make - Model

54

Place Overall

DNF

Total Time

16

Division PLACE

Pikes Peak Open

DIVISION

Private: Adam Smith

Name

669

Vehicle #

2004 Howe/Lefthander ASA Stock Car

Year - Make - Model